Country | Time | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Manta FC | Independiente Juniors | 46 | 30 | 24 | |
00:15 | Union Santa Fe | Central Córdoba | 52 | 28 | 19 | |
00:30 | Arnett Gardens | Humble Lions | 64 | 22 | 14 | |
00:45 | CA Agropecuario | Ferro Carril Oeste | 49 | 30 | 21 | |
01:00 | CF Pachuca W. | Deportivo Toluca W. | 64 | 20 | 17 | |
01:05 | Leones FC | Atletico Huila | 31 | 28 | 41 | |
03:06 | Queretaro W. | Santos Laguna W. | 74 | 16 | 10 | |
17:45 | Ajax W. | Chelsea W. | 12 | 19 | 68 | |
18:00 | Babelsberg | Chemnitz | 47 | 27 | 26 | |
19:00 | Cumbaya FC | Mushuc Runa | 29 | 27 | 43 |
Event | Time | Home | Away | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NBA | 00:00 | Chicago Bulls | Portland Trail Blazers | 73 | 27 |
NBA | 01:00 | Utah Jazz | Minnesota Timberwolves | 27 | 74 |
NBA | 02:00 | Golden State Warriors | NY Knicks | 63 | 37 |
NBA | 02:00 | Sacramento Kings | Memphis Grizzlies | 80 | 21 |
NBA | 02:30 | LA Lakers | Atlanta Hawks | 76 | 24 |
Finnish Korisliiga | 16:30 | Kauhajoen Karhu | Joensuun Kataja | 74 | 26 |
Euroleague | 17:30 | Efes Istanbul | Olympiacos | 47 | 53 |
Champions League | 17:30 | Peristeri | Tenerife | 38 | 62 |
Champions League | 17:30 | Pinar Karsiyaka | Hapoel Jerusalem | 33 | 67 |
Euroleague | 18:00 | BC Zalgiris Kaunas | Virtus Bologna | 53 | 47 |
Event | Time | Home | Away | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merida Challenger | 00:00 | Ozan Baris | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 16 | 84 |
Merida Challenger | 02:00 | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | James Trotter | 66 | 35 |
Murcia Challenger Doubles | 08:00 | Chandrasekar A / Prashanth | Bollipalli R C / Kaliyanda | 60 | 40 |
Zadar Challenger | 09:00 | Zsombor Piros | Daniel Michalski | 70 | 30 |
Zadar Challenger | 09:00 | Manuel Guinard | Adrian Andreev | 51 | 49 |
Zadar Challenger | 09:00 | Stefano Travaglia | Clement Tabur | 56 | 44 |
Zadar Challenger | 09:00 | Nino Serdarusic | Matteo Martineau | 43 | 57 |
Zadar Challenger Doubles | 09:00 | Frantzen C / Jebens H | Basic M / Fatic N | 63 | 37 |
Zadar Challenger Doubles | 09:00 | Jebavy R / Kolar Z | Dodig M / Simundza J | 84 | 16 |
Zadar Challenger | 09:00 | Zdenek Kolar | Riccardo Bonadio | 56 | 44 |
Event | Time | Home | Away | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NHL | 00:30 | Calgary Flames | Washington Capitals | 45 | 33 |
NHL | 02:00 | Seattle Kraken | Buffalo Sabres | 42 | 35 |
Kazakhstan Championship | 14:00 | Saryarka | Arlan | 24 | 57 |
AHL | 15:30 | Manitoba Moose | Grand Rapids Griffins | 44 | 35 |
Finnish Mestis | 16:30 | FPS | Hokki | 27 | 52 |
Finnish Mestis | 16:30 | Hermes | Jokerit Helsinki | 33 | 44 |
Slovakian 1st League | 16:30 | HK Ziar Nad Hronom | Zilina | 13 | 72 |
Czech 1st League | 16:30 | Vsetin | Dukla Jihlava | 65 | 18 |
Czech 1st League | 16:30 | Litomerice | Zlin | 38 | 38 |
Latvian Virsliga | 17:00 | Kurbads | Mogo | 20 | 61 |
Event | Time | Home | Away | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLB - Preseason | 01:05 | Cincinnati Reds | San Francisco Giants | 56 | 45 |
Event | Time | Home | Away | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brazilian Superliga W. | 00:00 | Pinheiros W. | Barueri W. | 59 | 41 |
Polish 1 Liga M. | 16:00 | Gwardia Wroclaw | Banimex Bedzin | 8 | 92 |
Polish PlusLiga M. | 16:30 | Norwid Czestochowa | Barkom | 35 | 65 |
Finnish Mestaruusliiga | 16:30 | TuTo Volley | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 13 | 87 |
Polish PlusLiga M. | 19:30 | Norwid Czestochowa | Barkom | 35 | 66 |
Event | Time | Home | Away | 1 | x | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danish Ligaen | 19:00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | Aalborg | 27 | 8 | 64 |
Danish Ligaen | 19:00 | Mors-Thy | TMS Ringsted | 68 | 9 | 24 |
Sports |
General |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
Football | About us | |||
Basketball | Contact us | |||
Tennis | Privacy Policy | |||
Hockey | ||||
Rugby | ||||
Volleyball | ||||
Boxing | ||||
MMA | ||||
Golf | ||||
Handball | ||||
Dart |
Social |
Your1x2 App |
Contact us |
---|---|---|
[email protected] | ||
Google Play | ||
Apps Apple |